Member Listing

NameCompanyType of Member
Aaron WelchCentral ArizonaCorporate
Agustin FigueroaCEMEXProfessionals
Al BrownArizona State UniversityProfessionals
Allison HopeCEMEXProfessional with Link
Andrea MartinezSalt River ProjectProfessionals
Anne MicciFujifilm Electronic MaterialsProfessionals
Aracely OjedaVeolia ES Technical Solutions,LLC.Professionals
Ben GreenwellARCADIS U.S., Inc.Professionals
Bert AckenRyley Carlock & ApplewhiteProfessionals
Beth ProffittAccutest LaboratoriesProfessionals
Brandon EsquerRepublic ServicesCorporate
Britney DempsterLegend Technical ServicesProfessionals
Cara BellaviaSWCA Environmental ConsultantsProfessionals
Cathy PalaszCT Environmental ServicesProfessionals
Cheyenne WattsBEM Systems, Inc.Professionals
Chris JacqueminTetra Tech, Inc.Professionals
Chris McAraUnivar U.S.A Inc.Professionals
Christine NunezCity of SurpriseProfessionals
Chuck PaulauskyCP Safety & EnvironmentalProfessionals
Constance ClarkSun West Container, CoProfessionals
Corey ReedETC Compliance SolutionsProfessional with Link
Craig BoudleApache Nitrogen Products, Inc.Professionals
Curtis KemptonRogers CorporationProfessionals
Dallen WestTetra TechProfessionals
David GilesLiquid Environmental SolutionsCorporate
David GilesLiquid Environmental SolutionsProfessionals
David HavrillaU-Haul InternationalProfessionals
David KirchnerBASIN & RANGE HYDROGEOLOGISTS, INC.Professionals
David RegoniniWestern TechnologiesProfessionals
Debra Chris AnsonWestern Pilot ServiceStudent
Diane AbramsStericycle Specialty Waste Solutions, Inc.Corporate
Donna Laflamme-McGuireMedtronicProfessionals
Eddie MartinezKeller Williams RealtyProfessionals
Elizabeth BakerTestAmerica Laboratories, Inc.Professionals
Emily VanaskeyESC Lab SciencesProfessionals
Eric BrinkRight Away DisposalProfessionals
Eric MannleinConestoga-Rovers & AssociatesProfessionals
Eric ZielskeGroundwater and Environmental ServicesProfessionals
Erin ZellerVeoliaProfessionals
Frank SanchezAdvanced Chemical Transport, Inc.-ACTProfessionals
Frank SkocypecHydro Geo Chem, IncProfessionals
Gary SmartHill BrothersProfessionals
Georganna LagenFFEMProfessionals
Gilbert ValenzuelaUnivar, U.S.A, Inc.Professionals
Gina LeveretteSalt River Pima-Maricopa Indian CommunityCorporate
Gina WallenTpac, A Division of KiewitProfessionals
Greg LaneyEnvironmental Response, Inc.Professionals
Gregory DozerFour Corners Environmental, Inc.Professionals
Gregory ZekoffCascade DrillingProfessionals
Hao ZhangTrinity ConsultantsCorporate
Henry WalshASUCorporate
Janice ChartierPinto Valley Mining CorpProfessionals
Jason NocklebyJBR Environmental Consultants, Inc.Professionals
Jason WeedGutierrez-Palmenberg, Inc.Professionals
Jeffrey EdmisterSRPProfessionals
Jennifer MenefeeVeolia TransportationProfessionals
Jenny WangFreshinit LLCProfessionals
John PekalaENVIRON International CorporationProfessionals
John WennesSelf-employedProfessionals
Joseph ShawArizona Department of Environmental QualityProfessionals
Julie RiemenschneiderCity of Phoenix - AviationProfessionals
Karika BridgersN. Weiss Associates, Inc.Professionals
Keith RossAllwyn EnvironmentalProfessionals
Keith ScoularArchaeological Consulting Services, Ltd.Professionals
Kelly KollerHoneywell InternationalProfessionals
Kelly O'BrienMWH ConstructorsCorporate
Kevin OrmistonSandra Day O'Connor College of LawStudent
Kirk CraigGeosyntec ConsultantsProfessionals
Krista GoochW.L. Gore & Associates, Inc.Professionals
Larry PhillipsGilbane FederalCorporate
Laurie JacobsonNoneProfessionals
Lee-Anna WalkerWeston SolutionsProfessionals
Lisa CulbertMarketing ProfessionalProfessionals
Lisa FarinasCity of PhoenixProfessionals
Lupe BuysCity Of PhoenixProfessionals
Manfred PlaschkeConestoga-Rovers & Associates, Inc.Corporate
Mannie L CarpenterAEC - JBR EnvironmentalProfessionals
Marcie MartinSalt River ProjectProfessionals
Maribeth KleinSnell and WilmerProfessionals
Mark CaliendoEQ - The Environmental Quality CompanyProfessionals
MARK DUSCHEKGOLD TECH INDUSTRIESProfessionals
Martin MinterJBR Environemental Consultants, Inc.Professionals
Mary FosdickTucson Electric Power CompanyProfessionals
Mary RekerPhx-Mesa Gateway Airport AuthorityProfessionals
Matthew ConwayPING, Inc.Professionals
Matthew MillerTetra Tech IncProfessionals
Mellissa HimebauchApache NitrogenStudent
Michael BreuFiberquantProfessionals
Michael FordSnell and WilmerProfessionals
Michael TheodosisChemtrol Safety LLCProfessionals
Nina MillerEPCOR Water Arizona Inc.Corporate
Norman UmbergerAmerican WoodmarkProfessionals
Pat CordovaCordova EnvironmentalProfessionals
Pat LikinsretiredProfessionals
Phil SchneiderATC Associates, Inc.Corporate
Raymond CraftCECProfessionals
Rich PetrusAtwell, LLCProfessionals
Rob BarnettPINGProfessionals
Robert SeitzClean Harbors Environmental ServicesCorporate
Ryan RauschSWCA Environmental ConsultantsProfessionals
Sowjanya ChintalapatiAbeinsa EPCProfessionals
Steve HullTeam IVCProfessionals
Steve PeglerApplied Process EquipmentProfessionals
Thomas HillmerArizona Public Service - PVNGSCorporate
Tim MillerBrown and CaldwellCorporate
Timothy RalstonCapstone Mining Corp.Professionals
Tracy ShoumakerEECStudent
Wayne FellerClear Creek AssociatesProfessionals
Wayne LeipoldFEDREGMAN INCProfessionals
Wendy CritesSalt River ProjectProfessionals
Winfield OrrCity of Mesa - RetiredProfessionals